Skip To Main Content

Breadcrumb

Athletic Camps

Backyard Games (Session II)

Dates: June 20-23
Times: 9:00 a.m.-noon
Ages: Grades 1 - 8

  • Grade 1
  • Grade 2
  • Grade 3
  • Grade 4
  • Grade 5
  • Grade 6
  • Grade 7
  • Grade 8
Cape Futbol Camp (Session I)

Dates: June 26-30
Times: Multiple Options
Ages: Varies

  • Grade 1
  • Grade 2
  • Grade 3
  • Grade 4
  • Grade 5
  • Grade 6
  • Grade 7
  • Grade 8
  • Grade 9
  • Grade 10
Cape Futbol Camp (Session II)

Dates: July 17-
Times: Multiple Options
Ages: Varies

  • Grade 1
  • Grade 2
  • Grade 3
  • Grade 4
  • Grade 5
  • Grade 6
  • Grade 7
  • Grade 8
  • Grade 9
  • Grade 10
Capture the Flag

Dates: July 10-14
Times: 12:30-3:30 p.m.
Ages: Grades 1-6

  • Grade 1
  • Grade 2
  • Grade 3
  • Grade 4
  • Grade 5
  • Grade 6
Dodgeball (Session I)

Dates: June 20-23
Times: 12:30-3:30 p.m.
Ages: Grades 1-8

  • Grade 1
  • Grade 2
  • Grade 3
  • Grade 4
  • Grade 5
  • Grade 6
  • Grade 7
  • Grade 8
Dodgeball (Session II)

Dates: June 26-30
Times: 12:30-3:30 p.m.
Ages: Grades 1-8

  • Grade 1
  • Grade 2
  • Grade 3
  • Grade 4
  • Grade 5
  • Grade 6
  • Grade 7
  • Grade 8
Dodgeball (Session III)

Dates: July 17-21
Times: 12:30-3:30 p.m.
Ages: Grades 1-8

  • Grade 1
  • Grade 2
  • Grade 3
  • Grade 4
  • Grade 5
  • Grade 6
  • Grade 7
  • Grade 8
Dodgeball (Session IV)

Dates: July 24-28
Times: 12:30-3:30 p.m.
Ages: Grades 1-8

  • Grade 1
  • Grade 2
  • Grade 3
  • Grade 4
  • Grade 5
  • Grade 6
  • Grade 7
  • Grade 8
Dolphin Field Hockey Camp

Dates: July 31-August 4
Times: 9:00 a.m.-noon
Ages: Grades 2-9

  • Grade 2
  • Grade 3
  • Grade 4
  • Grade 5
  • Grade 6
  • Grade 7
  • Grade 8
  • Grade 9
Dolphin Girls Basketball Camp

Dates: July 3-7
Times: Varies
Ages: Grades 1-12

  • Grade 1
  • Grade 2
  • Grade 3
  • Grade 4
  • Grade 5
  • Grade 6
  • Grade 7
  • Grade 8
  • Grade 9
  • Grade 10
  • Grade 11
  • Grade 12
Dolphin Girls Lacrosse Camp

Dates: June 26-30
Times: 9:00 a.m.-noon
Ages: Grades 1-9

  • Grade 1
  • Grade 2
  • Grade 3
  • Grade 4
  • Grade 5
  • Grade 6
  • Grade 7
  • Grade 8
  • Grade 9
Flag Football (Session I)

Dates: July 3-7
Times: 9:00 a.m.-noon
Ages: Grades 1-8

  • Grade 1
  • Grade 2
  • Grade 3
  • Grade 4
  • Grade 5
  • Grade 6
  • Grade 7
  • Grade 8
Flag Football (Session II)

Dates: July 10-14
Times: 9:00 a.m.-noon
Ages: Grades 1-9

  • Grade 1
  • Grade 2
  • Grade 3
  • Grade 4
  • Grade 5
  • Grade 6
  • Grade 7
  • Grade 8
  • Grade 9
Kickball

Dates: July 3-7
Times: 12:30-3:30 p.m.
Ages: Grades 1-8

  • Grade 1
  • Grade 2
  • Grade 3
  • Grade 4
  • Grade 5
  • Grade 6
  • Grade 7
  • Grade 8
Obstacle Course Fun (Session I)

Dates: June 12-16
Times: 9:00 a.m.-noon
Ages: Prekindergarten 3-Grade 3

  • Grade 1
  • Grade 2
  • Kindergarten
  • Prekindergarten 3
  • Prekindergarten 4
  • Transition
Obstacle Course Fun (Session II)

Dates: June 26-30
Times: 9:00 a.m.-noon
Ages: Prekindergarten 3-Grade 3

  • Grade 1
  • Grade 2
  • Kindergarten
  • Prekindergarten 3
  • Prekindergarten 4
  • Transition