Archived Annual Reports

Annual Giving - Alumni

The growth in Alumni Annual Giving has been remarkable! Through the leadership of the Alumni Board, we have made great strides in increasing total dollars and our participation percentage. Thank you to all of our alumni who helped continue the tradition of educational excellence by making a gift to our School.

List of 1 items.

  • Alumni Donors (A-G)

    Caroline E. Albert '15
    Brandon S. Allred '08
    Anonymous (2)
    Robert B. Apperson '14
    Matthew J. Audette '92
    Pankti B. Barot '06
    Skylar T. Bates '05
    Chad Becker '11
    Adrianne L. Bennett '90
    Graham Y. Bergen '11
    Kelsey A. Bergen '09
    Emma L. Bleznak '13
    Hanna E. Bleznak '15
    Vikram S. Brar '95
    Kalan L. Brehm '11
    Tyler C. Brooks '05
    McDowell C. Brown '96
    Christopher D. Burke '06
    Elizabeth B. Burlage '06
    Burton E. Burroughs '94
    Anna G. Cabreros '03
    Jason G. Campbell '93
    Brooke H. Castleberry '15
    Catherine B. Cespedes '92
    Sean T. Comerford '05
    Gregory N. Creech '04
    Cailey S. Crow '14
    Laura E. Dail '08
    L. M. D'Apolito-Toomey '89
    E. A. Darden '60
    Alanna N. Deal '94
    Benjamin A. Dease '95
    Leah E. DeCarlis '15
    Randall F. DeMille '89
    Edward C. Denton '97
    Neel D. Desai '93
    Peter T. DeTorres '89
    Kevin A. DiBona '85
    Frank A. Dolberry '02
    M. G. Dragas '00
    Sally V. Dudley '88
    W. T. Dudley '88
    David P. Dunleavy '94
    Mary K. Easton '11
    Peter B. Easton '60
    Brian A. Facemire '98
    Antonina Farmer '02
    Robert B. Farmer '02
    Tyler W. Faubert '09
    Kelly B. Field '15
    Michael L. Field '13
    Kathryn E. Fine '80
    Caroline F. Finley '11
    James D. Finley '60
    Lowery D. Finley '60
    Micaela Folkes '03
    Katherine L. Franta '89
    Jason B. Friedman '14
    Tyler A. Gamaitoni '02
    Michael R. Gianascoli '89
    Matthew E. Gilbert '09
    Robert A. Gorby '10
    James Gregory
    Paul R. Grinde '15

List of 1 items.

  • Alumni Donors (H-P)

    Bridget A. Haimberger '01
    Kenneth A. Hall '80
    Gerald L. Harris '03
    Caroline C. Harrison '03
    William G. Harrison '03
    Allan I. Haynsworth '95
    Daniel R. Hechtkopf '01
    Jacob A. Henning '12
    Grant S. Herrle '87
    Tammy B. Hindle '80
    Callie E. Houfek '04
    Michelle Hudgins '07
    Derrick S. Hunt '98
    Harry B. Hunter '11
    Lisa J. Iervolino '96
    Elizabeth E. Ivanditti '99
    Tyler R. Jacobson '07
    N. Meigan Jared
    Molly F. Jolly
    A. Shepherd Jordan
    Shauna R. Kale '89
    Joshua T. Kallman '15
    William Keeter '10
    Philip J. Kellam '60
    Ethan J. Kelley '07
    Colin M. Kelly '01
    Courtney K. Kelly '06
    Ryan C. Kelly '04
    Stacie M. Kite '97
    Luke A. Kohart '10
    Christopher N. Kryworuk '05
    Repp H. Lambert '89
    Kelly L. Law '83
    Rachel T. Law '10
    Laura S. Lechler '92
    Daniel J. Lee '07
    Whitney F. Lee '05
    Phillip Leonard '13
    Joshua B. Lim '12
    Grace M. Limroth '84
    Jonathan S. MacConkey '07
    Kelsey B. Mahoney '07
    Madison C. Marchbank '08
    James B. Matson '95
    Carter J. Mavromatis '08
    Heather G. Maxwell '85
    Hunter D. McCaa '95
    Peter F. McCoy '88
    Nicholas A. Melvin '05
    William P. Merritt '11
    Isabelle A. Michaels '15
    Stephan I. Michaels '86
    Curtis J. Mitchell '85
    Michael E. Mulkey '94
    Colby E. Murphy '97
    Britney L. Myers '07
    Andrew L. Newton '98
    Lindsay M. Oliver '04
    Nishant A. Patel '03
    Emily Pence '15
    Susan T. Pender
    Lee S. Peregoff '77
    David B. Peregoff '07
    Christopher J. Perry '07
    William E. Perry '04
    Susan Poe '88
    Rainer N. Poley '97
    Amy L. Popp '05
    Sean R. Poppen '12
    Sarah E. Potter '07

List of 1 items.

  • Alumni Donors (Q-Z)

    Daniel G. Rashkind '95
    Jacob G. Rashkind '91
    Mark K. Redmond '03
    Philip A. Reichhoff '12
    Rita W. Rendon '82
    Lauren R. Robbins '15
    Raymond R. Robbins '14
    Jazz L. Rozier '10
    Kathryn W. Rummel '88
    Daniel K. Ryan '89
    Alexandra C. Saal '11
    Scott R. Saal '07
    Ashley E. Schaefer '03
    Casey A. Scherrer '07
    Erin G. Scherrer '15
    Kelsey E. Scherrer '09
    Amanda M. Scott '05
    Anne Shipp '86
    Laurie B. Simpson '79
    Alexander M. Smith '03
    Douglas G. Smith '84
    Garrett W. Smith '14
    Kinte D. Smith '96
    Chloe E. Snyder '10
    William E. Snyder '10
    Zachary A. Snyder '09
    Kristin M. Sparks '02
    Lauren A. Sparks '04
    Michael A. Spruiell '07
    Griffin J. Stewart '14
    James Syran
    Reena Talreja-Pelaez
    Michael G. Timms '04
    Robert V. Timms '60
    Christopher M. Tobin '15
    Clayton J. Tourault '06
    Jocelyn J. Tourault '05
    Nicholas G. Trader '12
    Dana J. Truxell '89
    Jonathan D. van de Leuv '00
    Daniel D. Vickers '14
    David A. Vigil '80
    Elizabeth G. Wagner '07
    Brian T. Walker '95
    John M. Wallace '60
    Meredith L. Wallace '11
    Thomas C. Ward '10
    John L. Watson '00
    Kimberly P. Wheeler '10
    George H. Whitmore '88
    Ros R. Willis '82
    Margo C. Winans '89
    Kristy Winfield '95
    Ross Winfield
    Kaylin B. Wood '05
    Graham L. Young '03
A Leading Independent Coeducational College-Preparatory Day School | Prekindergarten through Grade 12
1320 Mill Dam Road, Virginia Beach, Virginia 23454-2306 | Phone: (757) 481-2446 | Fax: (757) 481-9194
Privacy Policy | © 2017, Cape Henry Collegiate School, Inc.